CLICK HERE FOR FREE BLOGGER TEMPLATES, LINK BUTTONS AND MORE! »

Selasa, 07 Februari 2012

U-Kiss (Ubiquitous Korean International Idol Super Stars) Members Profile



Birth Name: Shin Soo Hyun
Stage Name: Soohyun
Birthday: March 11, 1989
Position: Power Vocalist, Leader, Dancer
Weight: 67 kg
Height: 181 cm
Blood Type: A


Birth Name: Lee Ki Seop
Stage Name: Kiseop
Birthday: January 17, 1991
Position: Vocalist, Dancer
Weight: 61 kg
Height: 180 cm
Blood Type: A


Birth Name: Kim Kyoung Jae
Stage Name: Eli
Birthday: March 13, 1991
Position: Rapper, Dancer
Weight: 70 kg
Height: 180 cm
Blood Type: O
Birthplace: Los Angeles, United States of America


Birth Name: Kim Jae Seop
Stage Name: AJ
Birthday: June 4, 1991
Position: Rapper & Dancer
Weight: 58 kg
Height: 180 cm


Birth Name: Yeo Hoon Min
Stage Name: Hoon
Birthday: August 16, 1991
Position: Vocalist
Weight: 65 kg
Height: 180 cm


Birth Name: Woo Sung Hyun
Stage Name: Kevin
Birthday: November 25, 1991
Position: Main Vocalist, Dancer
Weight: 50 kg
Height: 181 cm
Blood Type: O
Birthplace: San Francisco, Danville, California


Birth Name: Shin Dong Ho
Stage Name: Dongho
Birthday: June 29, 1994
Position: Vocalist, Main Dancer, Maknae, Face of The Group
Weight: 60 kg
Height: 178 cm
Blood Type: B
Former Members:


Birth Name: Alexander Lee Eusebio
Stage Name: Xander
Birthday: July 29, 1988
Position: Rapper, Leader, Dancer
Weight: 63 kg
Height: 182 cm
Birthplace: Macao, Hong Kong


Birth Name: Kim Ki Bum
Stage Name: Kibum
Birthday: December 29, 1990
Position: Vocalist, Dancer
Weight: 65 kg
Height: 179 cm
Sibling: SS501′s Kim Hyung Joon

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar