CLICK HERE FOR FREE BLOGGER TEMPLATES, LINK BUTTONS AND MORE! »

Selasa, 07 Februari 2012

Mighty Mouth Profile Members


Birth Name : Lee Sang Chul
Stage Name: Sangchu
Nickname: 237
Date of birth : Jan. 13, 1982
Blood Type : AB
Height : 181 cm
Weight : 82 kg
Hobbies : Working out, reading, listening to music
Religion: Christian
Education: Korea University


Birth Name : So Jun Seob
Stage Name: Shorry J
Date of birth : Oct. 4, 1982
Blood Type : A
Height : 168 cm
Weight : 62 kg
Hobbies : Mumbling to himself
Education: Gaewonjohyoung University
Religion: Christian

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar