CLICK HERE FOR FREE BLOGGER TEMPLATES, LINK BUTTONS AND MORE! »

Selasa, 07 Februari 2012

TOUCH (The Original Undeniable Charismatic Homme) Members Profile



Birth Name: Chris Maeng Han Jun
Stage Name: Hanjun
Position: Vocalist
Birthday: January 30, 1990
Blood Type: B
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 56 kg
Skills/Specialty: Singing, Dancing, Acting, Guitar, English, Composing
Facts: Previously on JYP’s “SBS Superstar Survival”


Birth Name: Cha Young Hoon
Stage Name: Younghun
Position: Rapper
Birthday: November 27, 1990
Blood Type: B
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 67 kg
Skills/Specialty: Rapping, swimming


Birth Name: Kim Sun Woong
Stage Name: Sunwoong
Position: Rapper, Vocalist, Maknae
Birthday: November 1, 1991
Blood Type: B
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Skills/Specialty: Piano, soccer, basketball


Birth Name: Jeon Joon Yong
Stage Name: Junyong
Position: Main Vocalist
Birthday: September 25, 1991
Blood Type: A
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Skills/Specialty: Performing, dancing, singing


Birth Name: Park Seong Yong
Stage Name: Sungyong
Position: Vocalist, Leader
Birthday: December 23, 1989
Blood Type: A
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Skills/Specialty: Performing, soccer

* FORMER MEMBER *


Birth Name: Choi Da Bin
Stage Name: Dabin
Position: Vocalist
Birthday: March 12, 1992
Blood Type: B
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 67 kg
Skills/Specialty: Singing, dancing


Birth Name: Kim Min Seok
Stage Name: Minsuk
Position: Rapper
Birthday: August 15, 1990
Blood Type: B
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 57 kg
Skills/Specialty: Popping, beat box

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar