CLICK HERE FOR FREE BLOGGER TEMPLATES, LINK BUTTONS AND MORE! »

Selasa, 07 Februari 2012

Double A Members Profile



Birth Name: Woo Sang Soo
Stage Name: Woosang
Date of Birth: June 1, 1990
Height: 183 cm
Weight: 69 kg
Blood Type: AB
Position: Leader, Vocalist, Choreographer


Birth Name: Park Geun Ee
Stage Name: Aoora
Date of Birth: January 10, 1986
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Blood Type: B
Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Producer
Education: Seoul National University – Dance Arts


Birth Name: Hwang Joo Won
Stage Name: Juwon
Date of  Birth: March 15, 1988
Height: 183 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Blood Type: O
Position: Rapper, Vocalist, Face of The Group


Birth Name: Yoo Yae Hyanggi
Stage Name: Kimchi
Date of  Birth: July 11, 1993
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 57 kg
Blood Type: O
Position: Main Vocalist, Rapper


Birth Name: Jung Ho Ik
Stage Name: Hoik
Date of  Birth: August 1, 1993
Height: 185 cm
Weight: 68 kg
Blood Type: A
Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Maknae

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar